Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
Frank Liu Mr. Frank Liu
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier

Organic Herb Inc.

High Quality Extracts Manufactory Organic Bulk Garlic Powder
High Quality Extracts Manufactory Organic Bulk Garlic Powder
High Quality Extracts Manufactory Organic Bulk Garlic Powder
High Quality Extracts Manufactory Organic Bulk Garlic Powder
High Quality Extracts Manufactory Organic Bulk Garlic Powder

High Quality Extracts Manufactory Organic Bulk Garlic Powder

Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P
Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
Delivery Time: 7 Days

Add to Basket

Basic Info

    Certification: SGS, ISO, HACCP, Other

    Assay Method: HPLC, UV

    Application Form: Suppository

    Application: Food, Health Care Products, Medicine, Other

Additional Info

    Productivity: 30 Ton per Month

    Brand: OHI

    Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Place of Origin: China

    Supply Ability: 30 Ton per Month

    Certificate: HACCP,ISO, Halal, Kosher,Organic

    Port: Shanghai,Guangzhou,Shenzhen

Product Description

Best Price Factory Supply Natural Organic Bulk Garlic Powder

Products name:

Garlic Extract

Botanical name

Allium sativum

Common names:

Clove Garlic, Da Suan, Rashona, Rustic's Treacle, Stinking Rose, Tricolor Garlic

Parts used:

Cloves.

Active Ingredients: :

Allicin

Cas No.:

539-86-6

Specification:

1% Allicin / Ratio Extract 20:1,100:1

Test Method

HPLC

Appearance

White Fine powder

Standard:

Kosher,HALAL,ISO9001,HACCP.


Application

Culinary uses
Medicine ,for its Antimicrobial Activity
Cosmetics ,
Dietary supplement

Looking for ideal Bulk Garlic Powder Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Bulk Garlic Extarcts are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Extracts Manufactory. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Standardized Plant Extracts

Email to this supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Related Products List